Graduates of 2009-2010.

Bohdana Zap

nurse of the Clinical Hospital of the Lviv Railway

sister Raphaela Chuchman

family counselor

Iryna Chubuchna

lecturer

Roxolana Stasyshyn

lecturer, LNU

Andrij Pradyvus

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Oryssya Myshanych

sanitary doctor

Olexandra Luts

lecturer, Medical College of Postgraduate Education

Solomia Levkut

biologist

Anna Kolosovska

deputy Chief Doctor of nursing work at the Clinical Hospital of Lviv Railway

Inna Kolomiiychuk

leading Legal Counsel at the Clinical Hospital of Lviv Railway

Lilia Klos

Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences

sister Katerina Zayats

employee of a medical institution

Svyatoslav Goretsky

seminarian

Nadia Gelner

Head of the medical genetic center

Konstantin Voytovych

employee of a medical institution

Iryna Bakay

nurse of the Clinical Hospital of the Lviv Railway

Graduates of 2010-2011.

Maria Yakimets

practical psychologist

Iryna Sheremeta

neurologist, Lviv Regional Hospital

Khrystyna Tryndus

clinical intern, neurologist, Institute of Hereditary Pathology

Zoryana Slivinska

Reproductive Health Trainer

Marian Runich

graduate of secondary school

Tetyana Rogovska

ophthalmologist 2nd city municipal clinic

Olesya Matsyshyn

Senior Medical Nurse of the Pediatric Department 2nd City Communal Clinic

Oleksandra Lubinets

teacher of physiotherapy of therapeutic massage

Natalia Lozynska

Head of Department, Chief Specialist, Clinical Hospital of Lviv Railway

Galyna Kupriyanenko

chairman of the trade union committee of the hospital, dentist at the Clinical Hospital of the Lviv Railway

Iryna Kruk

intern pediatrician

Oksana Zhuravel

teacher of special objects, Interregional Center for Social, Labor, Professional and Medical Rehabilitation of Disabled Persons

Solomiya Detsyk

teacher of music, ethics and aesthetics

Myroslava Detsyk

Chief Specialist of the Department of Motherhood and Childhood of the Lviv Regional State Administration

Oleg Bonychyshyn

Senior Medical Specialist, Department of Hospital Medicine

Graduates of 2011-2012.

Lesya Pukalyak

teacher of bioethics

Olexandr Protasevych

graduate of the Lviv Theological Seminary

Khrystyna Pigan

graduate of the Medical University

Alla Petriv

pediatrician

Lyudmila Lupiy

graduate of the Medical University

Natalia Lisovska

Teacher of Family Pedagogy Lublin Catholic University, Master of Pedagogy

Elizaveta Lisovska

instructor, physicist

Olesya Kuka

Director of the UCU Family Institute

Ivanna Kurach

psychologist-researcher, Lviv National University

Lyubomir Kotsky

administrator

Ilona Konteruk

graduate of the Lviv State Medical University

Ірина Косован

graduate of Lviv National University

Kateryna Katraschuk

graduate of the Lviv State Medical University

Galyna Datsko

obstetrician-gynecologist

Sofia Dats

obstetrician

Larysa Goliney

doctor-physician Ivano-Frankivsk State Medical Institute

Ivan Hrytskiv

mathematician and programmer, Lviv Polytechnic National University

Andrij Vivchar

student, Lviv Theological Seminary

Igor Bernyk

Chief Specialist of the Department of Medical Assistance to the Adult Population

Graduates of 2012-2013.

Maria Tarnovska

graduate student Lviv National Medical University

Iryna Skulkina

graduate of UCU

Oksana Puszhakovska

communications technology manager

sister Daria Panast
Mykhailo Mykytiak

graduate of the Lviv National Medical University

Olesya Kryskiv

Assistant at the Department of Theology, UCU

Bogdan Klisch

seminarian. Lviv Theological Seminary

Natalia Dziben

graduate of the Lviv National Medical University

Nazar Vasylyshyn

seminarian. Lviv Theological Seminary

Victoria Berhtravm

pulmonologist, pediatrician

Taras Baran

seminarian. Lviv Theological Seminary

Graduates of 2013-2014.

Nazar Yasinovsky

seminarian. Lviv Theological Seminary

Father Mikhail Shkribinets

confessor, Lviv Theological Seminary

Myroslava Fedoriv-Spychka

pharmacist

Natalia Timko

epidemiologist

Galyna Sokhan

pedagogue. Lviv Regional Institute of Postgraduate Education

Yaroslava Rak

referent Commission of the UGCC on Pastoral Health

Natalia Ptashnyk

pharmacist

Iryna Protsiv

pharmacist

Vitaliy Protasevich

graduate Lviv Theological Seminary

Oksana Posikira

pharmacist

Galyna Pol`ova

Human Resources Department

Volodymyr Pigichin

Lviv Theological Seminary

Galyna Misyura

therapist. Regional Rehabilitation Center for Disabled

Myroslav Maksymovich

doctor. TB Hospital

Mykola Luka

dentist orthopedist

Serhiy Lozinsky

pharmacist

Yaryna Levus

psychologist

Tatyana Ladubets

obstetrician-gynecologist

Natalia Kostko

pharmacist

Olena Komarianska

pharmacist

Oksana Ivaniv

Doctor of Ultrasound and Functional Diagnosis

Maria Drovetska

accountant

Sergij Dovba

seminarist, Lviv Theological Seminary

Igor Gusakov

pedagogue, Lviv Regional Institute of Postgraduate Education

Andrij Hryzayko

graduate of the Lviv Theological Seminary

Volodymyr Gryb

graduate of the Lviv Theological Seminary

Maryana Gaskevich

doctor of radiation therapy

Galyna Garda

pharmacist

Marta Verbenets

nurse

Nazar Blosh

Lviv Theological Seminary, seminarian

Lyudmyla Bober

pediatrician

Olena Bilous

Head of the pharmacy

Lyudmyla Bachinska

lawyer

Lidia Baran

pharmacist

Graduates of 2014-2015.

Iryna Yaryna

UCU student, social pedagogy

Yurah Natalia
Roksolana Chobych

UCU student, theology

Yuriy Salyga
Taras Ovsyanyk

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Mariana Melnyk

student of KPI

Khrystyna Mashkarynets

UCU student

Anastasia Malysheva

UCU student

Natalia Maksymiv

biologist

Galyna Lemishko

family doctor

Zoryana Krajinska

therapist

Yuri Kitsera

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Yaryna Kindrachuk

family doctor

Sergij Dyakonov

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Nadia Durkach

ophthalmologist

Svyatoslav Ditchuk
Olga Grishchenko

pharmacist

Ivan Vyhor

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Svitlana Vynnyk

UCU student

Julian Vendzilovich

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Galyna Vasylytsa

referent

Anna Burko

student of UCU

Taras Bordyuk

graduate of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Volodymyr Adamchuk

student of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Graduates of 2015-2016.

Dmytro Chernetsky

Lviv Theological Seminary

Lesya Tsebenko

economist

Ivanna Rudakevych

journalist

Iryna Prykhodko

biologist

Zoryana Opalynska

graduate of the Medical University

Oleg Oliynyk

Lviv Theological Seminary

Oleg Nestor

Lviv Theological Seminary

Nazarij Lytvyn

Lviv Theological Seminary

Natalia Kuchmynda

therapist

Natalia Kozhushko

economist

Olesya Ilchyshyn

MD

Taras Dovbenyuk

Lviv Theological Seminary

Andrij Vyhor

Lviv Theological Seminary

Solomiya Boyko

student, UCU

Graduates of 2016-2017.

Bohdana Shyriaieva

Master of Economics

Kateryna Shavanova

master of Ecology, PhD in genetics, Senior Researcher, Laboratory of Biosensors

Yaryna Haraton

Lviv National University named after I. Franko, Faculty of Biology

Vasyl Tatsynets

seminarian

Taras Stetsiv

MD

Nazarij Petriv

master of Theology, postgraduate student of the Department of Church History of the Ukrainian Catholic University

Roman Paush

seminarian

Oleksandra Palagitska

lecturer of medical professional disciplines Lviv Andrei Krupynskyy Institute of Nursing and Laboratory Medicine

Galyna Orynych

master of Persian language and literature, Ukrainian language and literature, director of student theater

Iryna Matskova

Master of Media Communication, Worker of the Institute of Family and Matrimonial Life of UCU

Khrystyna Maletska

student of LNMU named after Danil Galitsky

Yaryna Lesnyak

pediatrician

Natalia Lavryk

Lviv Academy of Commerce, Faculty of Law

Sophia Krajinska

programmer

Natalia Kolosovska

translator

Zoryana Zhukrovska

MD

Khrystyna Dubnytska

teacher of English language and literature

sister Teresa Danylevych

Master of Environmental Science

Jaroslav Gusak

graduate of the Lviv Spiritual Seminary of the Holy Spirit

Maryana Vaskiv

Lviv Medical College named after A.Krupinsky

Graduates of 2017-2018.

Tetyana Shulga

Senior Lecturer in the Department of Ethics and Aesthetics

Olexandra Yanovych

dentist

Roman Shchebel

therapist, Hospital named after Metropolitan Andrey Sheptytsky

Lyudmila Fedys

teacher of fertility recognition methods, courses for mentors for orphans

Galyna Stebelska

social pedagogue, practical psychologist, technician-designer

Khrystyna Syrnyk

music teacher and catechist

Roksolana Piznak
Taras Pavlyshyn

teacher

Natalia Myschyshyn

nurse

Solomiya Lopishko

pharmacist

Olena Lavrinets
Zoryana Ivanyuk

neonatologist

Uliana Ivanyshyn

Master of Journalism, Project Manager of the Institute of Family and Matrimonial Life of UCU

Iryna Zolota

philologist, employee in the personnel department “Nestle”

Maria Hrynkiv

admissions nurse, a teacher of the medical aspects of family planning

Olesya Vynnyk

family doctor

Maria Varholyk

nurse, Hospital named after Metropolitan Andrey Sheptytsky